Malaysia's questions - Finnish iziqna

Best answer: Seriously???? You would spent $500 on hoodie???? It appears from the decline in your savings that you are already spending at a faster rate than you are accumulating money. That suggests that you need to prioritise, so you only buy what you NEED, provided that need has reached the top of your list of... show more

Best answer: Sure, what could go wrong?

Best answer: What is about the phrase "slavery reparations" that you don't understand. You can't just make up your own interpretations.

What does Malaysian McDonald's have that U.S. McDonald's does not?

0 answers · Other - Malaysia · 4 months ago
Best answer: see https://www.mcdonalds.com.my/

"Donald Trump's personal lawyer, Michael Cohen, received a secret payment of at least $400,000 to fix talks between the Ukrainian president and President Trump, according to sources in Kiev close to those involved. The payment was arranged by intermediaries acting for Ukraine's leader, Petro... show more



From its birth in 800AD from the ruins of the decadent Roman Empire, European culture grew under a gothic/germanic Christianity that spread throughout the continent, led by the Carolingian's. From that era, up until the late 1700's, European art reached its pinnacle. But it has no regressed so far, it is... show more

Should users under 13 be reported?

6 answers · Ipoh · 2 years ago

Language

Categories