France's questions - Finnish iziqna

Whole Wheat or Rye Bread?

7 answers · Nantes · 6 days ago
Best answer: Whole Wheat is healthier for you.

Best answer: 399, just like I told ya the other day.

Best answer: Go back and study history...HITLER WAS NEVER ELECTED BY THE GERMAN PEOPLE!

What should I name my daughter?

6 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: a name in the family? how about name of the grandmother.

Did an atomic bomb explode in Florida?

4 answers · Nice · 1 month ago

Can I wear the same panties for 5 days?

23 answers · Nantes · 1 month ago
Best answer: I use it for 3 days in a row and nothing has ever happened to me ... so using it for 5 days or a week will not hurt you

Best answer: I remember Dirac believed Comey regarding Hillary when he exonerated her for any wrong doing and we all know she committed multiple felonies and sold our countries interests for many millions. .... What a duffus. The reason he is an alarmists is because he believes in leftist fairy tales. It isn't going... show more

Alone and depressed.?

10 answers · Nantes · 1 month ago
Should i become a school shooter or kill my ex gfs dad. Everyone is ignoring me and my gf broke up with me in May. everyday i still think about her. all my friends left my life and everyone is acting like their life is so fukking important now that they cant even reach out. i feel betrayed alone and annoyed and i... show more

Are atheists con artists?

22 answers · Nantes · 1 month ago
Best answer: The only people they are trying to decieve are themselves they know the truth but deny it


Why do we allow the queens socialist regime?

8 answers · Royalty · 1 month ago
I mean, she is basically communist. She spreads out wealth evenly across the Empire and has good diplomatic relations. Why do we allow this to continue

I feel like they wanted Kavanaugh to be guilty so badly, but Ford had no proof and he was clearly innocent. Now that they've lost though they are so embarrassed that they refuse to admit the truth, and would rather spout nonsense and make themselves sound even crazier than admitting that they had no case. I... show more


Should i move back to my hometown ?

8 answers · Nantes · 1 month ago
My parents say that they need me to move back in but i really don't want to cause i hate small towns and small town bullshit.People in small towns are more prone to be nosy and gossip.

Which country in the world do you love the most?

14 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 month ago
Best answer: Portugal and Japan.

They pulled all of the stops including the making up sexual assault allagations and still couldn't stop him from being a supreme court justice.




Language

Categories