Jokes & Riddles's questions - Finnish iziqna

Does anyone have a Pina colada?

9 answers · 12 hours ago
I just got caught in the rain.




How do you dodge a military draft?

13 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: Being rich helps.

new evidence suggests


Best answer: I'm pretty sure only males can join. http://foreignlegion.info/joining/

Best answer: Do not pretend to do it. Be proud that you do believe in God, and not ashamed.

Why do people still cook?

187 answers · 1 week ago
Seems so antiquated to me. Why would you ever buy food and cook it yourself, when you can order it and have it delivered to your door already prepared? I haven’t cooked a thing in years. Drive thus have been a thing for decades yet I can’t see why cooking wouldn’t become obsolete. So to all the cookers out... show more

Best answer: No,I always have a policy for anyone that loses all their clothes in a public place can tend to their own modesty concerns




As in the KKK is based on fairy tales and not science like is Nazism.




Best answer: They had specialists who did it. They made intricate designs with the spiders' efforts and became known as web designers.

Best answer: Pictures of big boobs!

Language

Categories