Other - Entertainment's questions - Finnish iziqna

all jokes not aside this guy nailed it. i think i am on board. what do you think? FYI this link goes to youtube and it has bad words in it Ask Mommy and daddy or bosses prior to watching. with out watching you will miss understand the question. either way. happy monday https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w15OS2Pd...

fish has omega 3's which is vital for brain development

What does rated R mean?

5 answers · 20 hours ago
Best answer: Restricted to audiences 17ys old and older, unless accompanied by a parent.

I'm interested in history, sociology, psychology... I think it's very interesting to watch older horrors, scifis, dramas...anything really... It shows us a different time, yet so much more. Any recommendations? I just finished Supernatural 1933.

Best answer: My daughter can assemble IKEA furniture, put up shelves, decorate, build kitchen units, tile walls, lay carpet etc. I doubt she is unique.

When did you realise you were gay?

4 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: I'm not.


Where do memes come from?

7 answers · 6 days ago
Best answer: The word "meme" is a neologism coined by Richard Dawkins. A meme, in his scientific context, is an idea, behavior, or style that spreads from person to person within a culture—often with the aim of conveying a particular phenomenon, theme, or meaning.

Best answer: Identity crisis. Feeling different and insecure. Growing up without both my parents has made me bitter.

Is User Testing a scam?

6 answers · 1 week ago
I want to sign up but my parents say it's a scam and that no one pays people to test websites. But all the reviews I've looked at say it's legit so... idk ?


Best answer: didnt need to look far

Best answer: 3-4 years

im a liberal, but I now we are too weak to fight caravan, so im voting republican.


Best answer: They would be ranked in where if any countries dare to attack them will get annihilated. U.S spends 750+ billion on military every year whilst North Korea spends 3.5 billion yet both can do the same amount of damage to each other.... show more



Best answer: a signature..

Language

Categories