Beauty & Style's questions - Finnish iziqna

Do you like this kind of dresses?

16 answers · Other - Beauty & Style · 8 hours ago

Would you care if people knew you wore a wig?

15 answers · Hair · 11 hours ago

What should I do?

25 answers · Hair · 1 day ago
My boyfriend wants me to dye my hair blonde and he always talks about how much he likes blonde hair and that he thinks blondes are hotter.

Why am i so extremely cute?

16 answers · Other - Beauty & Style · 9 hours ago
I am a 8 or 9 out of 10 I am too cute and too sweet I know that all guys here who saw my picture had a erection for sure!

Are tights and legging for girls only or guy can wear them too?

33 answers · Fashion & Accessories · 3 days ago


Agree or disagree: women need to wear makeup?

57 answers · Fashion & Accessories · 4 days ago

I’m just curious, and thinking of getting this.

How often do you get your hair cut?

57 answers · Hair · 5 days ago

Which is sexier on high heel boots? The rounded toe or the pointed toe?

13 answers · Fashion & Accessories · 1 day ago

Is it wrong for straight guy to wear thong?

20 answers · Fashion & Accessories · 3 days ago

I hardly ever wear dresses and skirts, need advice?

11 answers · Fashion & Accessories · 21 hours ago
I realized today, that I never wear skirts or dresses. I am a 26 year old female and pretty much all of my life, I've worn jeans mostly. I am still feminine, I wear makeup, some jewelry, etc. but I tend to look youthful so I dont wear dresses and skirts because a lot of them are too girly and they make me look... show more

Why do I have so many pimples?

22 answers · Other - Skin & Body · 3 days ago
Best answer: Are there any poison ivy plants around you? I feel so bad for trees stuck next to poison ivy. They're always breaking out. Be strong.

Do quote tattoos look trashy?

10 answers · Tattoos · 14 hours ago
Not right now because I’m 16 but when I’m about 18 I would like to get a few tattoos. I have already thought about these tattoos so obviously in two years if I change my mind I will be happy I didn’t get them now but I don’t think I’m would because I feel close to meaning behind the words Sign of the times harry... show more

Can you tell if a person is gay by the way they look or dress ?

32 answers · Fashion & Accessories · 4 days ago
Best answer: There are certain ways of dressing that are generally accepted or assumed to reflect the orientation of the person wearing the clothes. BUT it is NOT a definite marker. Lots of people dress 'gay' but aren't, and of course, equally important, lots of gay people DON'T dress 'gay'. How... show more

Should i make my lips look large with surgery?

9 answers · Other - Skin & Body · 14 hours ago
I wish i had larger lips...

Tell me one accessory that we should have.?

11 answers · Fashion & Accessories · 2 days ago
Best answer: A brain. The best accessory to any look will always be an intellectual and educated mind.

Nose piercing looks good on me?

9 answers · Other - Skin & Body · 3 hours ago

Language

Categories