Health's questions - Finnish iziqna

Im 16 and my bf is 26 is this weird?

80 answers · Mental Health · 2 days ago
Honest answers plz

How many meals a day fo you eat?

51 answers · Diet & Fitness · 2 days ago

What is one way to lose weight fast?

10 answers · Diet & Fitness · 10 hours ago

What are your thoughts on circumcision?

32 answers · Men's Health · 2 days ago

If seen it in my own family too. And all of the liberals close to me also have psychological issues, I know first hand. Im a moderate Democrat. They flip out if you disagree with them in the slightest and try to force their opinions. And Ive seen the same thing all over but i know first hand the ones in my life... show more

Canadians and Welshmen.......the two evils?

8 answers · Mental Health · 12 hours ago
I hate them both, they are equally bad. They both have a lot in common. Self loathing, stupid, mean, rude, depend on their American/English neighbors for EVERYTHING, dirt poor, hated by everyone, ugly, short, fat, dark skinned, lazy, feckless, uncool, etc. I dont know who is a bigger dick, a French Speaker... show more

Do I have a eating disorder?

9 answers · Mental Health · 20 hours ago
Today I have eaten a few bites of an apple and a low calorie ready meal (probably has about 370 calories in), but I still feel guilty about that. Typically aim to eat 500 calories a day, sometimes i will eat over that but even then it’s less than 1000 calories. Although I rarely ever binge, i did yesterday, I never... show more

Help I can’t cope!!??

12 answers · Mental Health · 1 day ago
I worry about absolutely everything and it seems every week there seems to be something new for me to worry about. I’m so sick and tired of being anxious all the time I’m like a bag of nerves. I just feel like never going back to work, and hiding under my duvet forever and ever. I don’t want to speak to anyone ever... show more


Is pizza healthy meal if I do this?

67 answers · Diet & Fitness · 4 days ago
If I just eat the toppings & cheese and throw out the crust, is it considered healthy food?

Should I go to ER?

16 answers · Mental Health · 2 days ago
I have always suffered from extreme anxiety, so every pain or weird symptom, I always just chalk it up to anxiety. But this does not feel like anxiety. I feel cold, shaky (but not because I’m cold, like tremors) my heart is racing, and I feel very nausea. I just feel out of it, and as I know these are common... show more

Ladies, Do you have Nipple hair? Are They NORMAL?

12 answers · Women's Health · 2 days ago
I'm 20 and have long nipple hair ( since i was 17) , I was wondering if it's normal or i need to see a doc?

Why do people think uncircumcised penis is gross?

17 answers · Men's Health · 2 days ago
Best answer: Because it's unhygienic and can lead to diseases. Would you rather have a closed tip or an open dot?

How do you get demon blood out of a wool sweater?

13 answers · Mental Health · 1 day ago
Best answer: Let is soak in a pixie dust solution.

Do you think others can see depression on a person’s face?

11 answers · Mental Health · 2 days ago
Best answer: Yes! An easy way to know if a person is depressed is if they like to watch garbage like My Little Pony.

Men answer only: Should I do it or not?

41 answers · Women's Health · 4 days ago
I am 23 and have breasts like a child that starts puberty, I hardly even fit a A cup. I'm very insecure about it and never even had a boyfriend, i'm ashamed of myself, I worry that men dont want me because of my flat chest. Nobody wants a pancake for a girlfriend or wife so I was thinking for a breast... show more

Does Donald trump suffer from mental retardation?

24 answers · Mental Health · 3 days ago

Name a good drug for depression?

10 answers · Mental Health · 14 hours ago
Best answer: Paxil is very good



Language

Categories