Entertainment & Music's questions - Finnish iziqna

What is your favorite breakfast?

92 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: Chocolate Chip Pancakes, Crispy Bacon, Cheddar Cheese Grits, Crispy Hash Browns, and Regular Coffee.

What is a fake person?

61 answers · Horoscopes · 21 hours ago

Tell me three things about yourself, two of which are a lie.?

102 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

What's your relationship like with your mother?

59 answers · Polls & Surveys · 23 hours ago

๐ŸŽ Poll: Have you ever had homemade applesauce?

41 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

What country are you from?

33 answers · Polls & Surveys · 10 hours ago

๐ŸŸ Poll: Do you prefer ketchup with French fries?

150 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

Do you have a Pornhub account?

30 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

True or false: life actually has no meaning?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 hours ago

Have you ever met a Brazilian?

135 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago
Im Brazilian


What makes someone want to join Yahoo Answers?

58 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago


What was the most unsettling film youโ€™ve seen?

13 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 hours ago

POLL: Name something you put over rice?

141 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago

Whatโ€™s your favorite book you had to read in school?

14 answers · Polls & Surveys · 10 hours ago
Best answer: Lord of the Flies by William Golding [ fiction] and Ascent of Everest by John Hunt [factual].

You're not really a human being are you?

33 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: I cannot lie anymore. I am in fact a Lean, Mean, Supersonic Sex Machine Demigod from the Godlands.

Best answer: nope..im in shorts

At what age did you learn to swim?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 16 hours ago
Best answer: I was 5

Best answer: None. I do not want any children at all.

Language

Categories