Vietnam's questions - Finnish iziqna

Best answer: Oh, haven't you heard? Donald Trump's rhetoric is responsible for Bernie campaign worker, James Hodgkinson, and his murderous rampage. MSNBC told me so. Hodgkinson's actions had nothing to do with Bernie Sanders, Nancy Pelosi and the rest of the Democrats screaming "REPUBLICANS ARE KILLING... show more


Do u like me?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: Well, I don't know you, but I'm willing to give you a chance.

How much did the DNC and Soros pay Saynoc?

6 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: I bet you are just braindead enough to believe that. I'm guessing you think they've been paying him for the last couple of years to use whenever?

They have no shame. They will be giving up no less than two Senate seats and the House seats for their treason. By 2020 They will lose lose lose more. Between 2022 and 2024 They will be outlawed terrorists in camps. We must control these ruthless animals.

Best answer: Didn't you know? Laws are for little people to follow. Liberal Elites like Hillary are exempt!

What are your thoughts on Kavanaugh and Trump?

14 answers · Phu Quoc · 1 month ago

Best answer: Take them two and the even more delightful princess Michael of Kent and there you have it, The Three Witches from Macbeth.


Best answer: Gov't is killing you with high frequency electricity.Theotokos Virgin Mary gave prayers to "Schema-nun Antonia" on how to save aborted babies from hell. If you pray these prayers diligently, aborted babies are released from hell. On each painted nail there are 40 demons. Smoking is censer to the... show more

Best answer: What you are is excruciatingly boring.

Language

Categories